GODZINY DOSTEPNOŚCI
|
TERMIN (dzień, godzina) |
Andrzejewska Dorota |
środa 13:00 – 14:00 |
Antas Ewelina |
wtorek 12:15-12:45/ środa 11:25-11:55 |
Brenda Angelika |
poniedziałek 8:50-9:20 / czwartek 11:40-12:10 |
Bychowski Piotr |
środa 10:25 - 11:25 |
Chojnacka Anna |
poniedziałek 11:15 - 12:15 |
Czerwińska Izabela |
czwartek 9:40 – 10:10 12:15 – 12:45 |
Gołembiewska Agnieszka |
poniedziałek 12:15-12:45, środa 10:30-11:00 |
Gołębiewska Alicja |
wtorek 15:00 – 16:00 |
Grabowska Joanna |
piątek 13:10 – 13:40 |
Harmacińska Magdalena |
środa 9:30 – 10:30 |
Jabłońska Marzena |
czwartek 12:15 – 13:15 |
Jastrzębski Szymon |
wtorek 10:30 – 11:30 |
Janiak Agnieszka |
poniedziałek 7:30-8:00 |
Jeska Joanna |
wtorek 12:15-12:45/ czwartek 13:05-13:35 |
Kinasiewicz Joanna |
czwartek 13:55-14:55 |
Kolczyńska Joanna |
wtorek 10:25-11:25 |
Kotfas Adam |
piątek 11:15-12:15 |
Kozakowska Agata |
wtorek 7:50 - 8:50 |
Krzeszewska Mariola |
wtorek 9:35-10:30, środa 10:25-10:30 |
Krzeszewska Monika |
środa10:30-10:45, czwartek 8:50-9:35 |
Kuropatwiński Kamil |
poniedziałek 9:40- 10:25, środa 9:40- 9:55 |
Kopyść Agata |
wtorek 10:30-11:15 |
Lewandowska Katarzyna |
środa 11:25-11:55 czwartek 9:40-10:10 |
Lewandowska-Makowska Jolanta |
poniedziałek 9:40-10:20 , wtorek 13-13:20 |
Lewandowski Piotr |
środa 9:40 – 10:20, czwartek 11:40 – 12:00: |
Lipiński Karol |
środa 11:40-12:10, czwartek 14:10-14:40 |
Lubomski Jarosław |
piątek 10:30-11:30 |
Łopuszyńska-Urban Izabela |
poniedziałek 11:30 - 12:00, wtorek 13:00 - 13:30 |
Łuczak Joanna |
piątek 9:35 – 10:35 |
Matuszewska Jolanta |
czwartek 10:25 -11:25 |
Musiał Krzysztof |
poniedziałek 12:10-13:10 |
Muraczewska Małgorzata |
wtorek 9:35 – 10:10; czwartek 10:00 – 10:25 |
Nowacka Beata |
poniedziałek 11:25 -11:55, środa 13:55 - 14:25 |
Otto Monika |
wtorek 9:00 – 10:00 |
Podolak Alina |
wtorek 13:00 - 14:00 |
Pawlak Ewa |
czwartek 10:50-11:20 |
Rakowski Maciej |
czwartek 15:30 – 16:30 |
Rażewska Kinga |
poniedziałek 14:00 : 15:00 |
Rostalska-Król Magdalena |
poniedziałek 13:10- 13:40; wtorek 12:20-12:50 |
Roszek-Strzyżewska Beata |
poniedziałek 8:50-9:20 czwartek 12:10-12:40 |
Siedlecka Agnieszka |
wtorek 12:15-13:00; środa 12:10-12:25 |
Smolarczyk Żaneta |
wtorek 12:15-12:45, środa 11:25-11:55 |
Sobczak Katarzyna |
środa 12:15 - 13:00, piątek 12:15 - 13:00 |
Szymańska Marzena |
poniedziałek: 11:30 – 12:00 środa: 12:15 – 12:45 |
Tomaszewska Beata |
środa 9:30-10:30 |
Walczak Maria |
środa 08:40-09:40 |
Wenerski Mariusz |
poniedziałek 9:40-10:10, czwartek 9:40-10:10 |
Włocławski Kacper |
poniedziałek 15:30-16:30 |
Woźniak Bartosz |
czwartek 11:30 – 12:30 |
Zawacki Przemysław |
czwartek 11:25-12:25 |
Zieliński Marek |
wtorek 9:40 – 10:40 |
Żuchowicz-Kwiatkowska Joanna |
wtorek 11:00 - 12:00 |
ul. Bukowa 38/40
87-800 Włocławek
tel. 54 232 58 52
email: zsewloclawek@poczta.onet.pl
Strona www stworzona w kreatorze WebWave.